60 WARD

263 CLUSTER DETAILS

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
B.ARUNAB49-11380999986502107326300160
V.MASTHANAMMAB268-31263055443552107326300260
K. USHA RANIB313-34563058367582107326300360
LATHA SRIB202-26797043497252107326300460
LALITHAB114-17982475577232107326300560
K.KAMALA KUMARIA1-7080743637472107326300660
G.PADMAA71-14091827798972107326300760
P.VENKATA DURGAA473-56099487458922107326300860
KANAKA DURGAKK4,KK5 APARTMENTS97039886532107326300960
SRINIVASA13, A14 APARTMENTS78424525352107326301060
SRILAKSHMIA381-42870328109172107326301160
M.RAMYA KRISHNAA333-38094928191172107326301260
M.NAGA MANIA285-33293932708772107326301360
VENKATESHA237-28488857327472107326301460
U.RATNA KARUNAA189-23699481468452107326301560
1.SAMBASIVA RAOA141-18873825451662107326301660
B.KRISHNA PRIYAB1-4895502818282107326301760
J.ANITHAA429-47290307744292107326301860

264 CLUSTER DETAILS

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
SHAIK EESUBD-456 to D-52591545848872107326400160
JAKKULA KRANTHI KUMARD-620 to D-66891545878352107326400260
SHAIK SALMAD-573 to D-61991545848972107326400360
HANUMANTHU DURGA PRASADD-526 to D-57291545876412107326400460
BUGATHA REVATHID-339 to D-38591545848952107326400560
PALAKONDA SAI SANTHOSHD-1 to D-4491545848842107326400660
PALABHAI RAJESWARID-45 to D-9391545878322107326400760
BUGATHA BHAVANID-137 to D-20691545848952107326400860
MURALA SYAMALAD-94 to D-13670931771282107326400960
BEVARA RAJESWARIA-5,A-691545848932107326401060
REPALA NARESHA-3, A-491545843442107326401160
BEVARA BHARATHIA-1,A-273885890892107326401260
KEMBURI MADHAVA-11,A-1291545878422107326401360
KATTA LAKSHMI TIRUPATAMMAA-9, A-1080199442232107326401460
YALLAPU DURGA GANGA BHAVANIDEVIA-7, A-891545848062107326401560
LATCHHUBUKTHA BHAVANID-207 to D-29491545843512107326401660
MEESALA SAI DURGAD-295 to D-33891545843532107326401760
NAKKANI JAYAMMAD-386 10 D-45574167172722107326401860

265 CLUSTER DETAILS

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
SWAPNAC-8,991545878742107326500160
DURAGARAO KASIRABOINAC-10,1191545878942107326500260
SRILAKSHMI GARIKAPATIC-12,1391545878872107326500360
SUBHANI BASHA MOHAMMEDC-24,2591545878042107326500460
YOHAN GARIKAPUDIC-22,2391545878842107326500560
POPURI PRASANNA KUMARC-26,2779976965472107326500660
DARA NAGA SAI KANAKA DURGAC-28,2986391705442107326500760
BOYIDAPU SIVA JYOTHIC-40,41,4291545878062107326500860
DUPUTI JYOTHIC-30,3191545878762107326500960
GOWRI SYAMALA GORRELAC-38,3984650563422107326501060
MADASI SAIKUMARC-32,3391825459982107326501160
NAGARAJU BONUC-36,3791545877952107326501260
SANJAY GANDHI RAJAC-34,3591545878032107326501360
PRIYANKA MARKAPUDIC-18,1991545878732107326501460
KARUNA GUNTAKAC-16,1791545878772107326501560
SOWBHAGYAVATHI THOTAC-1,291545878892107326501660
MUDDANA GOVARDHINIC-3,481859683592107326501760
GANDEPALLI LAVANYAC-5,6,781794256152107326501860
ROJA SUSMITHA KATURIC-14,1563055590902107326501960
JAYAVARAPU RAJITHAC-20,2192476004342107326502060

266 CLUSTER DETAILS

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
MEENAMBICAE-478 TO E-52591545878512107326600160
SURESHE-418 TO E-47791545878712107326600260
YAMINIE-334 TO E-41783742842162107326600360
SAI KUMARIE-282 TO E-33393479661172107326600460
DEEPAE-230 TO E-28181428850982107326600560
NAVEENE-174 TO E-22991545878462107326600660
NAGENDRA BABUE-89 TO E-17386397807062107326600760
SATYAVATHIF-214 TO F-25799487516012107326600860
DURGAF-470 TO F-52180742831162107326600960
YAMUNAF-398 TO F-46988852042562107326601060
SANTHOSHF-353 TO F-39799123132772107326601160
GOVINDAMMAF-302 TO F-35291335251242107326601260
DURGA PRASADF-258 TO F-30190528825922107326601360
BHAVANIF-1 TO F-7463035570252107326601460
D.V.N MURTHYF-75 TO F-14472880016172107326601560
BAPUJIF-145 TO F-21270326617182107326601660
RANIE-1 TO E-8895421482762107326601760

267 CLUSTER DETAILS

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
PALLIKONDA PRADEEPG163-G23891545878832107326700160
HARSHITHAG239-G28691545878822107326700260
HARSHITHAG287-G33491545878922107326700360
KANAKALA UPENDRAG431-674891545878922107326700460
KANAKALA UPENDRAG479-G52681859675202107326700560
NADUPURI KALYANIG691-G75481859729152107326700660
OLIPALLI NAGAMANIKYAMG623-G69091545878792107326700760
DHARMAVARAPU ASHOK KUMARG527-G62091545878822107326700860
POTHARLANKA NAGA LAKSHMIG383-642981859752132107326700960
BANDELA VARALAKSHMIG335-638291545878852107326701060
VESAVI PRATAPG1-68291545878782107326701160
CHINNI SRAVANIG83-G16291545878902107326701260
error: Content is protected !!