21073281 volunteer details

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
MAKAM JOSHI KUMAR2928-297791545860782107328100164
PATURI HEMALATHA2830-287791545871092107328100264
MULLAPATHI NAGA1937-202191545860812107328100364
KANCHARLA NAGA MOUNIKA1857-193591545860822107328100464
MAKAM RANI1706-178391545860752107328100564
NAKKA SATYA1484-154491545871022107328100664
RAVURI BHAVANA1424-148391545871072107328100764
VASEETI ROJA2026-210391545870912107328100864
DASI DIVYA2110-217791545860772107328100964
MADDALI VALLI PUSHPA2178-2217 2260-229391545871562107328101064
ITLA THRINATH2294-2327 2414-243591545871532107328101164
PEDDI RAMA DEVI2878-292791545870922107328101264
MAKAM JOSHI RANI2370-2413 2470-250391545871922107328101364
MADASU JOSHNA2504-257191545870922107328101464
MANDAPATHI ANIL KUMAR2616-2659 2728-276191545870862107328101564
ROUTHU PADMINI DEVI2762-282991545870902107328101664
KADIYALA SANTHI2660-272791545870942107328101764
MAKAM SHILATHA2572-261591545860762107328101864
KONDAU ANUSHA2348-2369 2436-246991545871102107328101964
ITLA ALEKHYA2218-2255 2328-234791545870972107328102064
VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
NAGAMANIVIGNESH TOWERS91545871282107328200164
BABU1207-126491545871242107328200264
RAJYA LAKSHMI716-73091545871172107328200364
BHARATHI643-67291545871262107328200464
KRISHNA MOHAN613-64291545871162107328200564
YASEEN465-50991545871222107328200664
NAYEEM340-39291545871232107328200764
SIVA PRASAD393-46491545871322107328200864
UMA MAHESWARA RAO545-61291545871342107328200964
YAMUNA731-81491545871512107328201064
RUPAVATHI907-96991545871252107328201164
SATISH970-99491545871302107328201264
SUNEELA1266-132591545871382107328201364
VIMALA1373-142391545871182107328201464
MIDHUN RAHUL1356-137291545871372107328201564
DURGA BHAVANI1626-170591545871572107328201664
JASMINE1784-184691545871132107328201764
GANESH1547-162591545871352107328201864
S.V.V. DURGA1143-120591545871492107328201964
SRININVAS1122-114291545871292107328202064
SASI REKHA861-90691545871462107328202164
SUGUNA815-86091545871592107328202264

21073281 AND 21073282 MAP

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
PALADUGU ARUNA77-100-01 TO 77-100-19 77-101-1 TO 77-101-19 77-102-01 TO 77-102-1891545871722107328400164
KRISHNA KUMARI77-104-01 TO 77-104-19E 77-105-01 TO 77-105-16B91545871812107328400264
TUMPALA LAKSHMI TEJA77-85/1-1 TO 77-85/1-45 77-85/1-73 TO 77-85/1-8891545871792107328400364
DALAI MAHESWARA RAO77-85/1-46 TO 77-85/1-72 77 85/1-89 TO 77-85/1-13091545871682107328400464
SUNKARA NAGA TULASIB1,B2 APARTMENTS91545871602107328400564
AMBATI HANOK RATNAM77-98-01 TO 77-98-2891545871852107328400664
SAPPA DURGA PRASAD77-93-01 TO 77-93-2591545871832107328400764
UDAYAGIRI VASAVI77-99-1 TO 77-99-32 77-94-01 TO 77-94-2091545871672107328400864
MEESALA DURGA PRASAD77-108-01 TO 77-108-28 77-103-01 TO 77-103-1091545871862107328400964
VENIGALLA JYOTHI77-106-01 TO 77-106-28 77-107-01 TO 77-107-2891545871712107328401064
DALAI BALA CHAMUNDESWARIA1 A2 APARTMENTS91545871802107328401164
MEDEPALLI JHANSI LAKSHMI77-95-1 TO 77-95-29 77-06-01 TO 77-96-2691545870742107328401264
REPALLE PANDU RANGA VITAL77-97-01 TO 77-97-2991545871732107328401364
VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
UPPILI PUSHPA LATHACMR,GAYATHRI,77-145-25,77-149-17 TO 77-149-2091545871412107328500164
CHERUKU PRASHANTH296-33991545871422107328500264
SHAIL KHAJA BABU164-20791545871582107328500364
GARLAPATI SUDHA RANI1-8291545871552107328500464
GANTEDI NAGA JYOTHI77-111-1 TO 77-111-7,77-112-1 TO 77-112-13,77-113-1 TO 77-113-1091545871952107328500564
SHAIK JAKEERUNNISA77-109-1 TO 77-109-21,77-110-1 TO 77-110-1891545871942107328500664
MADDURU SATYAVATHI77-90-1 TO 77-90-20,77-89-1 TO 77-89-2391545871882107328500764
RATNALA USHA RANI77-88-1 TO 77-88-08,77-91-1 TO 77-91-1491545871962107328500864
TANKALA SIVA LAKSHMI77-115-1 TO 77-115-12,77-116-1 TO 77-116-12,77-117-1 TO 77-117-5,77-119-1 TO 77-119-491545871122107328500964
SINGAMSETTI NAGESWARA RAO2477 TO 2507, park road, NEW RAJEEV NAGAR95157133842107328501064
BAPATIA SUDHEER1951 TO 2083, NEW RAJEEV NAGAR91545871912107328501164
DARA SUJATHA2166-2184, 2436-2476, 139/A, 236, NEW RAJEEV NAGAR91545871972107328501264
PICHIKALA SANDHYA RANI238 TO 29591545871472107328501364
GANTEDI VENKATA LAKSHMI147 TO 163,208 TO 23784639105522107328501464
KOLLURI MANI KUMAR83 TO 14691545872062107328501564
ODUGU NAGAMANIK1, K2 APARTMENTS91545871892107328501664
KUTHADI RAMANA KUMARIK3 APARTMENTS,77-118-1 TO 77-118-10,77-114-1 TO 77-114-3291545872002107328501764
error: Content is protected !!