273 VOLUNTEER DETAILS

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
SANGEET SWAROOPJOURNLIST COLONY91545870342107327300163
RAJANA SOWNDARYA2088 TO 216491545870432107327300263
REMALLI BHAGYAM1547A TO 1547M, 1952-202091545870302107327300363
SANGIREDDY NALINI1893-1928,2020-205491545870402107327300463
SUDDAMALLA NAGAMANI1827A-1892B91545870312107327300563
SIGATAPU NAGA SAI1757-182694940973692107327300663
B.NAVEEN KUMAR NAIK2245-229691545870332107327300763
PATHANABAINA RESHMA1724-1754,2298-232891545870392107327300863
KARNA OBUL REDDY1608-166791545870362107327300963
PENDYAL DURGA BHAVANI1668-172391545870582107327301063
SK PYARI1548-1607B91545870422107327301163
HEMALATHA1494-154791545870412107327301263
ADI LAKSHMI1439-149391545870322107327301363
MATTA MALLESWARI1373-143891545870352107327301463
VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
VASUNDHARA KONDAPALLI1310-137270137952202107327400163
ANJALI TALLAPUREDDY1226-128594948335372107327400263
BANDARI NALINI940-970,1194-122572076447142107327400363
BHAVITHA MUDUNURI1130-119388015266922107327400463
SIRISHA ANDUGULA971-1010,1079-112991210624062107327400563
SALMA SHAEK2187-2242,2328,235779953512662107327400663
DURGA POLINTI874-909,2361,239170933358992107327400763
ANJALI TALLAPUREDDY1286-1309, NGO COLONY TOTAL94948335372107327400863
ARUNA DONDAPATI1011-107863033343572107327400963
MAHESWARI BAYRABOINA913-938,1045-107891545870442107327401063
MAHESWARI BAYRABOINA790-792,805-872,P.NO:12,14,1591545870442107327401163
NAGUR BABU SHAIK1-37, PLOT NO :120,121,123,126,139,140,151,153,157,183,18982472950712107327401263

276 VOLUNTEER DETAILS

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
NAGA DEVI77-120 TO 77-12190529965402107327600163
HARISH NAIK77-75 TO 77-7699852448532107327600263
PAVAN SAI77-77 TO 77-7883284433202107327600363
77-72 TO 77-742107327600463
HONEY PRIYA77-68 TO 77-6979817615252107327600563
DURGA77-63 TO 77-6791545870662107327600663
NEERAJA77-132 TO 77-133 & PL NO91545870802107327600763
kota.ANUSH77-133 TO 77-13491545870652107327600863
KRISHNAVENI7/ 133 TO 77-135& PL NO91545870692107327600963
RAMU NAIDUDOCTORS COLONY 0191545870792107327601063
V SUBBAIAH77-64,77-65 &77-6697031527412107327601163
ASHADOCTORS COLONY 0270131338432107327601263
SANDYA RANI77-128,77-129&77-1302107327601363
SRI LAKSHMI77-70 TO77-7191545870822107327601463
RAMESH77-127,77-131&77-13292489567402107327601563
KASIM VALLI77-73 TO 77-12698858722832107327601663

277 VOLUNTEER DETAILS

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
VANIVISANDRA COLONY 1st LINE PLOT NO- 70 PLOT NO-76
VISANDRA COLONY 2nd LINE PLOT NO- 34 PLOT NO- 66
VISANDRA COLONY 3rd LINE PLOT NO- 1 PLOT NO- 30
VISANDRA COLONY 4th LINE 77-145-1/14 77-145-9/45
91545869082107327700163
ANILRAJEEV NAGAR MAIN ROAD, 77-147-1/22 77-149-19
GAYATRI SCHOOL BACK SIDE ROAD PLOT NO- 131B 77-147-1/2
GIRI SHOP ROAD 77-145-1 77-147-1/1A 77-145-13 77-147-1/10
RAJEEV NAGAR MAIN ROAD (BACK SIDE), 77-147-1/13 77-147-1/31
HT LINE ROAD, 77-149-1 77-149-10
91545870542107327700263
SRAVNATHIOPP. GOWTHAM GARI SHOP ROAD, 77-147-1 77-147-9
GAYATRI SCHOOL BACK SIDE 2ND LEFT 77-147-10 77-146-1 77-147-16 77-146-16
GAYATRI SCHOOL BACK SIDE ROAD 77-147-1/10 77-147-1/16
91545869372107327700363
RAMANA REDDYHT LINE ROAD 77-145-6/8 77-145-6/71
HT LINE BACK SIDE ROAD 77-145/6-12 77-145/6-13/2
LEF CHURCH ROAD OPP ROAD 77-145/5-10 77-145/5-10B 77-145/6-47 77-145/6-44
SUDARAYYA NAGAR 4TH LINE 77-145-4/1 77-145-6/75
91545870732107327700463
JERINAGOWTHAM GARI KOTTU ROAD 77-145/3-29 77-145/3-33
KATTA KINDA ROAD 77-145/2-27 77-145/3-5 77-145/2-36 77-145/6-4C
BINDILA COMPANY ROAD BACK SIDE 77-145/1-1 77-145/1-26B 77-145/1-6 77-145/1-27B
BINDILA COMPANY ROAD 77-145/2-6 77-145/4-1 77-145/2-103
96760156162107327700563
MORA KUMARIDURGAMMA KOTTU ROAD 77-143-6 77-143-12
BINDILA COMPANY ROAD 77-144-8 77-145-10
BINDILA COMPANY SIDE ROAD 77-144-7 77-144-2
BINDILA COMPANY SIDE ROAD 77-143-6 77-144-10
91545869002107327700663
LAKSHMI PRASANNAKATTA ROAD 77-142-5 77-142-1
DURGAMMA KOTTU OPP. ROAD, 77-145-1/26 77-145-1/14
VISALANDRA COLONY 4TH LINE, PLOT NO-9 PLOT NO- 16
KATTA BACK SIDE ROAD 77-145/6-111 PLOT NO- 1176
91545870722107327700763
GOWTHAMIDURGAMMA KOTTU ROAD, 77-141-6 77-150-11
JAMA CHETTU ROAD 77-140-5 77-141-1/A
KATTA ROAD, 77-138-1 PLOT NO- 1184
KATTA ROAD, 77-139-2 77-139-1E
93907544142107327700863
GOWSYARAJEEV NAGAR KATTA ROAD 77-145/6-98 77-145/6-86A
KATTA ROAD, 77-145/6-86 77-137-1
KATTA ROAD, 77-138-4 77-145/6-86
SUNDARAYYA NAGAR 4TH LINE, 77-138-3 77-145/6-81
91545869012107327700963
SUDHAGAYATRI SCHOOL 2ND LINE, PLOT NO- 80 PLOT NO- 87
GAYATRI SCHOOL 3rd LINE PLOT NO- 52 PLOT NO- 60
GAYATRI SCHOOL 3rd LINE PLOT NO- 43 PLOT NO- 51
VISHALANDRA COLONY ROAD PLOT NO- 25 PLOT NO- 42
70132524552107327701063
NAGA MADHUSAI BABA STREET 1 77-150-64 77- 150 -56
SAI BABA STREET 2 77-150-48 77-150-24
SAI BABA STREET 3 77-150-14A 77-150-29
91545869422107327701163
G. VENKATA LAKSHMIREDDY VEG MARKET ROAD 77-153-1 77-153-7A
PINDDI MARA ROAD 77-150-1 77-150-17A
SHAMIYANA SHOP ROAD 77 -153-9A 77-153-16
91545869032107327701263
KHASIM PEERAPINDDI MARA ROAD 77-151-14 77-151-30
PINDDI MARA BACK SIDE ROAD 77-151-1 77-151-16
PINDDI MARA BACK SIDE ROAD 77-152-19 77-152-32
RAMALAYAM ROAD 77-152-1 77-152-32
95025887862107327701363
AMMERUNISATONDEPU ROAD 77-154-1 77-154-14
TONDEPU BACK SIDE ROAD, 77-154-15 77-154-4H
TONDEPU BACK SIDE ROAD, 77-155-13 77-155-24
RAMALAYAM RIGHT SIDE 5th LINE 77-155-1 77-155-12
97055015632107327701463
NANDINIRAMALAYAM RIGHT SIDE 2ND ROAD 77-157-14 77-157-26
RAJAKA VEDI 77-157-1 77-157-12
RAJAKA VEDI 77-156-4 77-156-15
RAMALAYAM RIGHT SIDE 4 ROAD 77-156-4 77-156-17/1
863939320612107327701563
SATYAVATHISHIVALAYAM ROAD 77-161-1/2
NTR BHOMMA ROAD 77-161-1
KATTA ROAD 77-161-1/3
91545869322107327701663
SUBBA REDDYNTR BHOMMA ROAD, 77-159-1 77-159-11,
KATTA ROAD, 77-159-20 77-160-1
SHIVALAYAM ROAD 77-160-2 77-160-17
90145200522107327701763
MALLESWARIRAJAKA VEDI PAKKA ROAD 77-158-1 77-158-13
RAMALAYAM FRONT ROAD, 77-158-3/5 77-158-10/2
RAMALAYAM SIDE ROAD 77-158-21 77-158-12/13
RAMALAYAM BACK SIDE ROAD 77-158-3/1 77-158-3/5
91545869282107327701863
VENKATA RAORAMALAYAM BACK SIDE ROAD 77-158/1-2 77-158/1-2C
HT LINE ROAD, 77-158/2-1 77-128-2-7
KATTA ROAD 77-145-6/42 77-145/6-1-11B
89190873292107327701963
SANDHYA RANIHT LINE ROAD 77-145/6-1 77-145/6-9B
HT LINE ROAD BACK SIDE ROAD 77-145/5-1 77-145/5-25
GOWTHAM GARI KOTTU ROAD 77-145/4-9 77-145/4-25
GOWTHAM GARI KOTTU ROAD 77-145/3-20 77-145/3-25
SUNDARAYYA NAGAR 4th LINE 77-145/3-15 77-145/3-8A
77994172832107327702063
VENKATESHGAYATRI SCHOOL BACK SIDE ROAD 77-145-1 77-145-21
THURPOLLA BAJAR 77-145/1-8 77-145/1-26
THURPOLLA BAJAR 77-145/2-7 77-145/2-24
97057273422107327702163
VENKATA LAKSHMIRAJEEV NAGAR MAIN ROAD 77-145-10 77-135-1/A
GAYATRI SCHOOL OPP. 1st LINE PLOT NO- 132 PLOT- 142
GAYATRI SCHOOL OPP. 2nd LINE PLOT NO- 89 PLOT NO- 104
91545870712107327702263

278 VOLUNTEER DETAILS

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
SHAIK SUBHANILIG2-260 TO NGOC-2194942229572107327800163
P.SRILAKSHMIMIG 4-MIG 10194929394472107327800263
G.NAGALAKSHMI666-70896769153232107327800363
P.ANITHA709-75394907405272107327800463
K.SRINIVASA RAO753-789,516-53190522889092107327800563
E.NEELIMA436-469,500-51590102481182107327800663
U.SANKAR402-435,484-49887123458742107327800763
D.CHINNAMMADU368-401,470-48399481676102107327800863
SD.GALIB SAHEB626-657,2393-242582470925042107327800963
CH.RAVI562-62591219014742107327801063
K.SAI ADI LAKSHMI326-357,531-56194927003312107327801163
B.KUMARI262-32688863459572107327801263
EMILIA438-455,242-261,2435A 2435i70136226532107327801363
M.SOWMYA DEEPIKA197-24770368265782107327801463
AMULYA116-18698496191992107327801563
K.MAHANKALI54-11596032564712107327801663
T.VENGALA RAO1-27,456-478,188-19599122314632107327801763
N.BALABRAHMA REDDY28-52,356-366,658-66289199324322107327801863

279 VOLUNTEER DETAILS‚Äč

VOLUNTEER NAMEDOOR NUMBERSPHONE NOCLUSTER IDWARD
K PURNA CHANDRA PRAKASH2-243-LIG-2 UDA COLONY87129391652107327900163
K KRANTI KUMAR6-150-EWS UDA COLONY90146869772107327900263
M DURGANJINEYULU268-313-VADEERA COLONY83281232302107327900363
VAHIDA BEGAM182-267-VADEERA COLONY99080158892107327900463
P HASEENA150-181-VADEERA COLONY93464279532107327900563
CH RANTA KUMARI366-435-VADEERA COLONY93813036562107327900663
M SANDHYA17 TO 30 & 314 TO 375-VADEERA COLONY79014414422107327900763
M SANDHYA80-149-VADEERA COLONY79014414422107327900863
M NAGESWARI1-79-VADEERA COLONY93986438022107327900963
B GURUVARDHINI152-277-EWS UDA COLONY81794257212107327901063
T DURGA PRASAD290-482-EWS UDA COLONY94914309212107327901163
K MOHAN SANTHI2-66-LIG-1 UDA COLONY91337293522107327901263
G NAGAMANI67-124-LIG-1 UDA COLONY93988625412107327901363
G DURGA DEVI125-248-LIG-1 UDA COLONY93813036562107327901463
K SWARNA LATHA260-408-LIG-1 UDA COLONY93464279532107327901563

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

error: Content is protected !!